Raffy's PTR Feral Gear List (574 items)

Note: this is a static cache for Build 17314 created on Aug-18. A dynamic version of this page can be found here.

Weapon (40)

NameSourceItemIDLevelAgilityMasteryCritHasteHitExpSockets
Hellscream's Pig Sticker (Heroic)Garrosh Hellscream105686574237016551559
Kor'kron Spire of Supremacy (Heroic Warforged)105634572240314291736
Halberd of Inner Shadows (Heroic Warforged)105560572240316401592
Trident of Corrupted Waters (Heroic Warforged)105408572240318231242
Kor'kron Spire of Supremacy (Heroic)Garrosh Hellscream104638566226813471641
Trident of Corrupted Waters (Heroic)Immerseus104412566226817211173
Halberd of Inner Shadows (Heroic)Malkorok104564566226815491501
Hellscream's Pig StickerGarrosh Hellscream104403561208114621366
Kor'kron Spire of Supremacy (Warforged)105385559212012581536
Trident of Corrupted Waters (Warforged)105159559212016081098
Halberd of Inner Shadows (Warforged)105311559212014511403
Halberd of Inner ShadowsMalkorok103952553200013711323
Kor'kron Spire of SupremacyGarrosh Hellscream103974553200011861452
Trident of Corrupted WatersImmerseus103726553200015171038
Hellscream's Pig Sticker (Flexible)Garrosh Hellscream105673548182612921196
Prideful Gladiator's Pike103461540184312291229
Kor'kron Spire of Supremacy (Flexible)Garrosh Hellscream104887540176310441285
Halberd of Inner Shadows (Flexible)Malkorok104813540176312131165
Trident of Corrupted Waters (Flexible)Immerseus10466154017631337918
Prideful Gladiator's Staff102595540184312291229
Prideful Gladiator's Pike102606540184312291229
Prideful Gladiator's Staff103394540184312291229
Kor'kron Spire of Supremacy (Raid Finder)Garrosh Hellscream10513652815689271147
Halberd of Inner Shadows (Raid Finder)Malkorok105062528156810831035
Trident of Corrupted Waters (Raid Finder)Immerseus10491052815681189819
Grievous Gladiator's Pike102803522155810391039
Grievous Gladiator's Pike103264522155810391039
Grievous Gladiator's Staff103197522155810391039
Grievous Gladiator's Staff102792522155810391039
Grievous Gladiator's Pike100549522155810391039
Grievous Gladiator's Staff100278522155810391039
Grievous Gladiator's Pike100403522155810391039
Grievous Gladiator's Staff100537522155810391039
Tyrannical Gladiator's Pike999804981246831831
Tyrannical Gladiator's Staff999684981246831831
Tyrannical Gladiator's Pike998924981246831831
Tyrannical Gladiator's Staff998244981246831831
Contemplation of Shaohao1059234761015643697
Mistdancer Spire101088450797531531
Springrain Spear101032450797531531

Head (26)

NameSourceItemIDLevelAgilityMasteryCritHasteHitExpSockets
Hood of Blackened Tears (Heroic Warforged)105409572224316091413
Kor'kron Elite Skullmask (Heroic Warforged)105636572224313321656
Kor'kron Elite Skullmask (Heroic)Garrosh Hellscream104640566210812531559
Hood of Blackened Tears (Heroic)Immerseus104413566210815151329
Headpiece of the Shattered Vale (Heroic)99328566210814451445
Headguard of the Shattered Vale (Heroic)99421566210814691406
Stickney's Grey-Shade Hood (Warforged)Ordos105803559196012741390
Hood of Blackened Tears (Warforged)105160559196014111238
Kor'kron Elite Skullmask (Warforged)105387559196011671453
Hood of Blackened TearsImmerseus103728553184013281164
Kor'kron Elite SkullmaskGarrosh Hellscream103729553184010971368
Headpiece of the Shattered Vale99182553184012671267
Headguard of the Shattered Vale99164553184012881232
Kor'kron Elite Skullmask (Flexible)Garrosh Hellscream10488954016039581198
Hood of Blackened Tears (Flexible)Immerseus104662540160311631018
Prideful Gladiator's Dragonhide Helm10265354016039891229
Prideful Gladiator's Dragonhide Helm10338254016039891229
Headguard of the Shattered Vale (Flexible)99624536153510821034
Headpiece of the Shattered Vale (Flexible)99599536153510641064
RENAME Tidesplitter Hood1020405351519
Cranefeather HoodCrafted1019535351519
Kor'kron Elite Skullmask (Raid Finder)Garrosh Hellscream10513852814088441059
Hood of Blackened Tears (Raid Finder)Immerseus10491152814081027897
Headguard of the Shattered Vale (Raid Finder)990015281408995951
Headpiece of the Shattered Vale (Raid Finder)990435281408979979
Grievous Gladiator's Dragonhide Helm10025552213187991039

Neck (40)

NameSourceItemIDLevelAgilityMasteryCritHasteHitExpSockets
Immerseus' Crystalline Eye (Heroic Warforged)1054075721384922922
Gleaming Eye of the Devilsaur (Heroic Warforged)1056025721384832976
Gleaming Eye of the Devilsaur (Heroic)Drop1046065661308786923
Immerseus' Crystalline Eye (Heroic)Immerseus1044115661308872872
Smoldering Eye (Warforged)Ordos1057625591226797830
Gleaming Eye of the Devilsaur (Warforged)1053535591226737865
Immerseus' Crystalline Eye (Warforged)1051585591226817817
Gleaming Eye of the DevilsaurDrop1037505531159697818
Immerseus' Crystalline EyeImmerseus1037495531159773773
Immerseus' Crystalline Eye (Flexible)Immerseus1046605401027685685
Gleaming Eye of the Devilsaur (Flexible)Drop1048555401027617725
Prideful Gladiator's Necklace of Prowess1033465401027735601
Prideful Gladiator's Necklace of Proficiency1033455401027601735
Prideful Gladiator's Necklace of Proficiency1026785401027601735
Prideful Gladiator's Necklace of Prowess1026795401027735601
RENAME Mist Splitter's Choker102003535980
Warmsun ChokerCrafted101916535980
Gleaming Eye of the Devilsaur (Raid Finder)Drop105104528918552648
Immerseus' Crystalline Eye (Raid Finder)Immerseus104909528918612612
Grievous Gladiator's Necklace of Prowess102876522868621508
Grievous Gladiator's Necklace of Proficiency103148522868508621
Grievous Gladiator's Necklace of Prowess103149522868621508
Grievous Gladiator's Necklace of Proficiency102875522868508621
Grievous Gladiator's Necklace of ProficiencyDrop100198522868508621
Grievous Gladiator's Necklace of ProwessDrop100625522868621508
Grievous Gladiator's Necklace of ProwessDrop100199522868621508
Grievous Gladiator's Necklace of ProficiencyDrop100624522868508621
Tyrannical Gladiator's Necklace of Prowess100065496682487399
Tyrannical Gladiator's Necklace of Proficiency100064496682399487
Warmsun ChokerCrafted101827496682
Tyrannical Gladiator's Necklace of Proficiency99775496682399487
Tyrannical Gladiator's Necklace of Prowess99776496682487399
Crafted Malevolent Gladiator's Necklace of Prowess98759476566405331
Crafted Malevolent Gladiator's Necklace of Proficiency98758476566331405
Lightdrinker Choker101199450444296296
Streamtalker Choker101216450444296296
Mistdancer Choker101114450444296296
Engraved Amber PendantVizier Jin'bak100950450444305281
Springrain Choker101008450444296296
Trailseeker Choker101053450444296296

Shoulder (26)

NameSourceItemIDLevelAgilityMasteryCritHasteHitExpSockets
Ricocheting Shoulderguards (Heroic Warforged)10550657216859401273
Shoulderguards of the Righteous Stand (Heroic Warforged)105551572168511501150
Shoulderguards of the Righteous Stand (Heroic)General Nazgrim104555566158410831083
Ricocheting Shoulderguards (Heroic)Iron Juggernaut10451056615848851200
Spaulders of the Shattered Vale (Heroic)9932256615841246804
Shoulderguards of the Shattered Vale (Heroic)9942356615841246804
Spaulders of Dominating Dreams (Warforged)Ordos10580155914741134799
Ricocheting Shoulderguards (Warforged)10525755914748241119
Shoulderguards of the Righteous Stand (Warforged)105302559147410101010
Ricocheting ShoulderguardsIron Juggernaut10391255313867751054
Shoulderguards of the Righteous StandGeneral Nazgrim1039135531386950950
Spaulders of the Shattered Vale9918455313861095703
Shoulderguards of the Shattered Vale9916655313861095703
Shoulderguards of the Righteous Stand (Flexible)General Nazgrim1048045401209833833
Ricocheting Shoulderguards (Flexible)Iron Juggernaut1047595401209677924
Prideful Gladiator's Dragonhide Spaulders1027415401289913833
Prideful Gladiator's Dragonhide Spaulders1033855401289913833
Shoulderguards of the Shattered Vale (Flexible)996645361159922588
Spaulders of the Shattered Vale (Flexible)995895361159922588
RENAME Tidesplitter Shoulders1020425351307
Cranefeather ShouldersCrafted1019555351307
Shoulderguards of the Righteous Stand (Raid Finder)General Nazgrim1050535281064736736
Ricocheting Shoulderguards (Raid Finder)Iron Juggernaut1050085281064597818
Shoulderguards of the Shattered Vale (Raid Finder)989785281064851540
Spaulders of the Shattered Vale (Raid Finder)990225281064851540
Grievous Gladiator's Dragonhide Spaulders1002615221078772692

Chest (26)

NameSourceItemIDLevelAgilityMasteryCritHasteHitExpSockets
Robes of the Blackened Watcher (Heroic Warforged)105452572224311761746
Lazahk's Lost Shadowrap (Heroic Warforged)105561572224317671138
Lazahk's Lost Shadowrap (Heroic)Malkorok104565566210816651069
Robes of the Blackened Watcher (Heroic)Drop104456566210811061644
Raiment of the Shattered Vale (Heroic)99326566210813291515
Tunic of the Shattered Vale (Heroic)99419566210815591253
Pamela's Muuscat Wrap (Warforged)Ordos105768559196015131063
Robes of the Blackened Watcher (Warforged)105203559196010281533
Lazahk's Lost Shadowrap (Warforged)10531255919601552994
Robes of the Blackened WatcherDrop10383455318409661443
Lazahk's Lost ShadowrapMalkorok10383555318401461934
Raiment of the Shattered Vale99180553184011641328
Tunic of the Shattered Vale99170553184013681097
Lazahk's Lost Shadowrap (Flexible)Malkorok10481454016031281814
Robes of the Blackened Watcher (Flexible)Drop10470554016038421265
Prideful Gladiator's Dragonhide Robes102740540168312291069
Prideful Gladiator's Dragonhide Robes103384540168312291069
Raiment of the Shattered Vale (Flexible)9963253615359761116
Tunic of the Shattered Vale (Flexible)9962253615351150918
RENAME Tidesplitter Jerkin1020415351679
Cranefeather JerkinCrafted1019545351679
Lazahk's Lost Shadowrap (Raid Finder)Malkorok10506352814081133715
Robes of the Blackened Watcher (Raid Finder)Drop10495452814087401118
Tunic of the Shattered Vale (Raid Finder)9899952814081059844
Raiment of the Shattered Vale (Raid Finder)9904152814088971027
Grievous Gladiator's Dragonhide Robes10025952213981039879

Waist (21)

NameSourceItemIDLevelAgilityMasteryCritHasteHitExpSockets
Damron's Belt of Darkness (Heroic Warforged)105528572168510291222
Cord of Black Dreams (Heroic Warforged)105635572168512041059
Cord of Black Dreams (Heroic)Garrosh Hellscream10463956615841134997
Damron's Belt of Darkness (Heroic)Drop10453256615849691151
Belt of Glowing Embers (Warforged)Ordos10578255914741089876
Cord of Black Dreams (Warforged)10538655914741058929
Damron's Belt of Darkness (Warforged)10527955914749021073
Cord of Black DreamsGarrosh Hellscream1039285531386996874
Damron's Belt of DarknessDrop10392755313868491011
Damron's Belt of Darkness (Flexible)Drop1047815401209743886
Cord of Black Dreams (Flexible)Garrosh Hellscream1048885401209873765
Prideful Gladiator's Waistband of Accuracy1034725401289801899
Prideful Gladiator's Waistband of Accuracy1027085401289801899
Prideful Gladiator's Waistband of Cruelty1026475401289801899
Prideful Gladiator's Waistband of Cruelty1034265401289801899
RENAME Tidesplitter Waistband1020435351307
Cranefeather WaistbandCrafted1019565351307
Cord of Black Dreams (Raid Finder)Garrosh Hellscream1051375281064772676
Damron's Belt of Darkness (Raid Finder)Drop1050305281064656784
Grievous Gladiator's Waistband of AccuracyDrop1004255221078677748
Grievous Gladiator's Waistband of CrueltyDrop1003385221078677748

Legs (20)

NameSourceItemIDLevelAgilityMasteryCritHasteHitExpSockets
Riou's Vigilant Leggings (Heroic Warforged)105529572232315341601
Riou's Vigilant Leggings (Heroic)Drop104533566218814461509
Breeches of the Shattered Vale (Heroic)99422566218817051109
Legguards of the Shattered Vale (Heroic)99329566218815551369
Arielle's Ancient Legwraps (Warforged)Ordos105758559204014301314
Riou's Vigilant Leggings (Warforged)105280559204013501409
Riou's Vigilant LeggingsDrop103929553192012721328
Legguards of the Shattered ValeDrop99183553192013681204
Breeches of the Shattered ValeDrop9916555319201501974
Riou's Vigilant Leggings (Flexible)Drop104782540168311181167
Prideful Gladiator's Dragonhide Legguards102654540168312291069
Prideful Gladiator's Dragonhide Legguards103383540168312291069
Breeches of the Shattered Vale (Flexible)9961053616151269819
Legguards of the Shattered Vale (Flexible)99600536161511561016
RENAME Tidesplitter Britches1020385351679
Cranefeather BritchesCrafted1019515351679
Riou's Vigilant Leggings (Raid Finder)Drop10503152814889911035
Legguards of the Shattered Vale (Raid Finder)9904452814881067937
Breeches of the Shattered Vale (Raid Finder)9898152814881173755
Grievous Gladiator's Dragonhide LegguardsDrop10025752213981039879

Feet (26)

NameSourceItemIDLevelAgilityMasteryCritHasteHitExpSockets
Stonetoe's Tormented Treads (Heroic Warforged)105431572176512701061
Pandaren Roofsprinters (Heroic Warforged)105582572176511821198
Unrepentant Heels (Heroic Warforged)105484572176510181289
Pandaren Roofsprinters (Heroic)Secured Stockpile of Pandaren Spoils104586566166411151131
Stonetoe's Tormented Treads (Heroic)Drop104435566166411991001
Unrepentant Heels (Heroic)Galakras10448856616649601216
Pandaren Roofsprinters (Warforged)105333559155410421058
Unrepentant Heels (Warforged)10523555915548981136
Stonetoe's Tormented Treads (Warforged)10518255915541121934
Unrepentant HeelsGalakras10377855314668471072
Pandaren RoofsprintersSecured Stockpile of Pandaren Spoils1037795531466982998
Stonetoe's Tormented TreadsDrop10377755314661059881
Unrepentant Heels (Flexible)Galakras1047375401289747944
Pandaren Roofsprinters (Flexible)Secured Stockpile of Pandaren Spoils1048355401289865881
Stonetoe's Tormented Treads (Flexible)Drop1046845401289934775
Prideful Gladiator's Boots of Cruelty1026605401289801899
Prideful Gladiator's Boots of Alacrity1027165401289801899
Prideful Gladiator's Boots of Alacrity1034275401289801899
Prideful Gladiator's Boots of Cruelty1034735401289801899
RENAME Tidesplitter Boots1020375351307
Cranefeather BootsCrafted1019505351307
Pandaren Roofsprinters (Raid Finder)Secured Stockpile of Pandaren Spoils1050845281144768784
Unrepentant Heels (Raid Finder)Galakras1049865281144665839
Stonetoe's Tormented Treads (Raid Finder)Drop1049335281144832688
Grievous Gladiator's Boots of CrueltyDrop1004275221078677748
Grievous Gladiator's Boots of AlacrityDrop1003405221078677748

Wrist (26)

NameSourceItemIDLevelAgilityMasteryCritHasteHitExpSockets
Laser Burn Bracers (Heroic Warforged)10550557213847871002
Bomber's Blackened Wristwatch (Heroic Warforged)1056165721384899936
Mantid Carapace Augments (Heroic Warforged)1055835721384809990
Mantid Carapace Augments (Heroic)Secured Stockpile of Pandaren Spoils1045875661308765936
Bomber's Blackened Wristwatch (Heroic)Siegecrafter Blackfuse1046205661308850885
Laser Burn Bracers (Heroic)Iron Juggernaut1045095661308744948
Bracers of Simmering Fury (Warforged)Ordos1057935591226899678
Bomber's Blackened Wristwatch (Warforged)1053675591226797830
Mantid Carapace Augments (Warforged)1053345591226717877
Laser Burn Bracers (Warforged)1052565591226697888
Bomber's Blackened WristwatchSiegecrafter Blackfuse1039105531159753784
Mantid Carapace AugmentsSecured Stockpile of Pandaren Spoils1039115531159678829
Laser Burn BracersIron Juggernaut1039095531159659840
Laser Burn Bracers (Flexible)Iron Juggernaut1047585401027584744
Bomber's Blackened Wristwatch (Flexible)Siegecrafter Blackfuse1048695401027668695
Prideful Gladiator's Armwraps of Alacrity1034745401027601735
Mantid Carapace Augments (Flexible)Secured Stockpile of Pandaren Spoils1048365401027601735
Prideful Gladiator's Armwraps of Accuracy1027115401027601735
Prideful Gladiator's Armwraps of Alacrity1027545401027601735
Prideful Gladiator's Armwraps of Accuracy1034285401027601735
RENAME Tidesplitter Bindings102036535980
Cranefeather BindingsCrafted101949535980
Bomber's Blackened Wristwatch (Raid Finder)Siegecrafter Blackfuse105118528918597621
Mantid Carapace Augments (Raid Finder)Secured Stockpile of Pandaren Spoils105085528918537657
Laser Burn Bracers (Raid Finder)Iron Juggernaut105007528918522665
Grievous Gladiator's Armwraps of AccuracyDrop100342522868508621

Hands (29)

NameSourceItemIDLevelAgilityMasteryCritHasteHitExpSockets
Gloves of the Golden Protector (Heroic Warforged)10545357216851273954
Korgra's Venom-Soaked Gauntlets (Heroic Warforged)105485572168511351152
Siid's Silent Stranglers (Heroic)10584556615841199874
Korgra's Venom-Soaked Gauntlets (Heroic)Galakras104489566158410701085
Handguards of the Shattered Vale (Heroic)99420566158410991067
Gloves of the Golden Protector (Heroic)Drop10445756615841200896
Grips of the Shattered Vale (Heroic)99327566158410411101
Korgra's Venom-Soaked Gauntlets (Warforged)10523655914749981010
Gloves of the Golden Protector (Warforged)10520455914741120834
Siid's Silent Stranglers10383255313861052767
Handguards of the Shattered ValeDrop991635531386966934
Korgra's Venom-Soaked GauntletsGalakras1038315531386941950
Gloves of the Golden ProtectorDrop10383055313861056783
Grips of the Shattered ValeDrop991815531386915965
Siid's Silent Stranglers (Flexible)1058315401209920672
Korgra's Venom-Soaked Gauntlets (Flexible)Galakras1047385401209826830
Prideful Gladiator's Dragonhide Gloves1027395401289913833
Gloves of the Golden Protector (Flexible)Drop1047065401209928683
Prideful Gladiator's Dragonhide Gloves1033815401289913833
Grips of the Shattered Vale (Flexible)996335361159772809
Handguards of the Shattered Vale (Flexible)996235361159815783
RENAME Tidesplitter Gloves1020395351307
Cranefeather GlovesCrafted1019525351307
Korgra's Venom-Soaked Gauntlets (Raid Finder)Galakras1049875281064732733
Siid's Silent Stranglers (Raid Finder)1058175281064813594
Gloves of the Golden Protector (Raid Finder)Drop1049555281064823601
Grips of the Shattered Vale (Raid Finder)990425281064712744
Handguards of the Shattered Vale (Raid Finder)990005281064752720
Grievous Gladiator's Dragonhide GlovesDrop1002535221078772692

Finger (55)

NameSourceItemIDLevelAgilityMasteryCritHasteHitExpSockets
Reality Ripper Ring (Heroic Warforged)1054515721304685988
Kil'ruk's Band of Ascendancy (Heroic Warforged)1056245721304886861
Ring of Restless Energy (Heroic Warforged)1055585721304793926
Swift Serpent Signet (Heroic Warforged)1054835721304883872
Kil'ruk's Band of Ascendancy (Heroic)Drop1046285661228834813
Ring of Restless Energy (Heroic)Malkorok1045625661228749872
Reality Ripper Ring (Heroic)Drop1044555661228647930
Swift Serpent Signet (Heroic)Galakras1044875661228834821
Kil'ruk's Band of Ascendancy (Warforged)1053755591146777761
Ring of Restless Energy (Warforged)1053095591146701813
Swift Serpent Signet (Warforged)1052345591146781766
Reality Ripper Ring (Warforged)1052025591146605868
Kil'ruk's Band of AscendancyDrop1038445531079732718
Ring of Restless EnergyMalkorok1038435531079662765
Swift Serpent SignetGalakras1038425531079737720
Reality Ripper RingDrop1038415531079571817
Ring of Restless Energy (Flexible)Malkorok104811540947585671
Kil'ruk's Band of Ascendancy (Flexible)Drop104877540947641635
Reality Ripper Ring (Flexible)Drop104704540947504717
Swift Serpent Signet (Flexible)Galakras104736540947652631
Prideful Gladiator's Ring of Cruelty1026445401027735601
Prideful Gladiator's Ring of Accuracy1033495401027601735
Prideful Gladiator's Ring of Accuracy1026835401027601735
Prideful Gladiator's Ring of Cruelty1033485401027735601
RENAME Mist Splitter's Ring102005535980
Warmsun RingCrafted101918535980
Ring of Restless Energy (Raid Finder)Malkorok105060528838521593
Kil'ruk's Band of Ascendancy (Raid Finder)Drop105126528838566566
Swift Serpent Signet (Raid Finder)Galakras104985528838581557
Reality Ripper Ring (Raid Finder)Drop104953528838449634
Grievous Gladiator's Ring of Cruelty103151522868621508
Grievous Gladiator's Ring of Accuracy103152522868508621
Grievous Gladiator's Ring of Accuracy102880522868508621
Grievous Gladiator's Ring of Cruelty102841522868621508
Grievous Gladiator's Ring of CrueltyDrop100201522868621508
Grievous Gladiator's Ring of AccuracyDrop100202522868508621
Grievous Gladiator's Ring of CrueltyDrop100587522868621508
Grievous Gladiator's Ring of AccuracyDrop100629522868508621
Warmsun RingCrafted101829496682
Tyrannical Gladiator's Ring of Cruelty100027496682487399
Tyrannical Gladiator's Ring of Accuracy100069496682399487
Tyrannical Gladiator's Ring of Accuracy99779496682399487
Tyrannical Gladiator's Ring of Cruelty99778496682487399
Crafted Malevolent Gladiator's Ring of Accuracy98762476566331405
Crafted Malevolent Gladiator's Ring of Cruelty98761476566405331
Lightdrinker Ring of Onslaught101202450443337225
Lightdrinker Band of Onslaught101201450443296296
Streamtalker Ring of Onslaught101219450443337225
Mistdancer Ring of Onslaught101116450443337225
Streamtalker Band of Onslaught101218450443296296
Trailseeker Band of Onslaught101055450443296296
Springrain Ring of Onslaught101010450443337225
Springrain Band of Onslaught101011450443296296
Trailseeker Ring of Onslaught101056450443337225
Mistdancer Band of Onslaught101115450443296296

Trinket (200)

NameSourceItemIDLevelAgilityMasteryCritHasteHitExpSockets
Sigil of Rampage (Heroic Warforged)105580572
Frenzied Crystal of Rage (Heroic Warforged)105572572
Vial of Living Corruption (Heroic Warforged)105568572
Thok's Tail Tip (Heroic Warforged)105609572
Ticking Ebon Detonator (Heroic Warforged)1056125722339
Purified Bindings of Immerseus (Heroic Warforged)105422572
Black Blood of Y'Shaarj (Heroic Warforged)1056485722339
Curse of Hubris (Heroic Warforged)105645572
Nazgrim's Burnished Insignia (Heroic Warforged)105549572
Thok's Acid-Grooved Tooth (Heroic Warforged)105607572
Assurance of Consequence (Heroic Warforged)105472572
Fusion-Fire Core (Heroic Warforged)105459572
Kardris' Toxic Totem (Heroic Warforged)105540572
Prismatic Prison of Pride (Heroic Warforged)105474572
Rook's Unlucky Talisman (Heroic Warforged)105438572
Evil Eye of Galakras (Heroic Warforged)105491572
Juggernaut's Focusing Crystal (Heroic Warforged)105514572
Haromm's Talisman (Heroic Warforged)105527572
Sigil of Rampage (Heroic)Secured Stockpile of Pandaren Spoils104584566
Vial of Living Corruption (Heroic)Malkorok104572566
Frenzied Crystal of Rage (Heroic)Malkorok104576566
Thok's Acid-Grooved Tooth (Heroic)Drop104611566
Curse of Hubris (Heroic)Garrosh Hellscream104649566
Nazgrim's Burnished Insignia (Heroic)General Nazgrim104553566
Black Blood of Y'Shaarj (Heroic)Garrosh Hellscream1046525662211
Ticking Ebon Detonator (Heroic)Siegecrafter Blackfuse1046165662211
Thok's Tail Tip (Heroic)Drop104613566
Assurance of Consequence (Heroic)Sha of Pride104476566
Fusion-Fire Core (Heroic)Drop104463566
Kardris' Toxic Totem (Heroic)Drop104544566
Purified Bindings of Immerseus (Heroic)Immerseus104426566
Prismatic Prison of Pride (Heroic)Sha of Pride104478566
Rook's Unlucky Talisman (Heroic)Drop104442566
Juggernaut's Focusing Crystal (Heroic)Iron Juggernaut104518566
Haromm's Talisman (Heroic)Drop104531566
Evil Eye of Galakras (Heroic)Galakras104495566
Thok's Acid-Grooved Tooth (Warforged)105358559
Sigil of Rampage (Warforged)105331559
Frenzied Crystal of Rage (Warforged)105323559
Thok's Tail Tip (Warforged)105360559
Curse of Hubris (Warforged)105396559
Black Blood of Y'Shaarj (Warforged)1053995592072
Vial of Living Corruption (Warforged)105319559
Ticking Ebon Detonator (Warforged)1053635592072
Nazgrim's Burnished Insignia (Warforged)105300559
Assurance of Consequence (Warforged)105223559
Fusion-Fire Core (Warforged)105210559
Purified Bindings of Immerseus (Warforged)105173559
Prismatic Prison of Pride (Warforged)105225559
Rook's Unlucky Talisman (Warforged)105189559
Kardris' Toxic Totem (Warforged)105291559
Evil Eye of Galakras (Warforged)105242559
Haromm's Talisman (Warforged)105278559
Juggernaut's Focusing Crystal (Warforged)105265559
Thok's Tail TipDrop102305553
Frenzied Crystal of RageMalkorok102303553
Curse of HubrisGarrosh Hellscream102307553
Thok's Acid-Grooved ToothDrop102304553
5.4 Raid - Normal - Siege of Orgrimmar - Boss X Loot X - Agi DPS Trinket (5)1023125531959
Sigil of RampageSecured Stockpile of Pandaren Spoils102302553
5.4 Raid - Normal - Siege of Orgrimmar - Boss X Loot X - Tank Trinket (5)1023165531959
Ticking Ebon DetonatorSiegecrafter Blackfuse1023115531959
Black Blood of Y'ShaarjGarrosh Hellscream1023105531959
Vial of Living CorruptionMalkorok102306553
Fusion-Fire CoreDrop102295553
Purified Bindings of ImmerseusImmerseus102293553
Haromm's TalismanDrop102301553
Assurance of ConsequenceSha of Pride102292553
Rook's Unlucky TalismanDrop102296553
Nazgrim's Burnished InsigniaGeneral Nazgrim102294553
Kardris' Toxic TotemDrop102300553
Juggernaut's Focusing CrystalIron Juggernaut102297553
Prismatic Prison of PrideSha of Pride102299553
Evil Eye of GalakrasGalakras102298553
Prismatic Prison of Pride (Flexible)Sha of Pride104727540
Haromm's Talisman (Flexible)Drop104780540
Juggernaut's Focusing Crystal (Flexible)Iron Juggernaut104767540
Fusion-Fire Core (Flexible)Drop104712540
Purified Bindings of Immerseus (Flexible)Immerseus104675540
Kardris' Toxic Totem (Flexible)Drop104793540
Rook's Unlucky Talisman (Flexible)Drop104691540
Assurance of Consequence (Flexible)Sha of Pride104725540
Thok's Tail Tip (Flexible)Drop104862540
Curse of Hubris (Flexible)Garrosh Hellscream104898540
Black Blood of Y'Shaarj (Flexible)Garrosh Hellscream1049015401735
Prideful Gladiator's Medallion of Cruelty1035315401735
Ticking Ebon Detonator (Flexible)Siegecrafter Blackfuse1048655401735
Thok's Acid-Grooved Tooth (Flexible)Drop104860540
Vial of Living Corruption (Flexible)Malkorok104821540
Frenzied Crystal of Rage (Flexible)Malkorok104825540
Sigil of Rampage (Flexible)Secured Stockpile of Pandaren Spoils104833540
Nazgrim's Burnished Insignia (Flexible)General Nazgrim104802540
Evil Eye of Galakras (Flexible)Galakras104744540
Prideful Gladiator's Emblem of Cruelty1026805401735
Prideful Gladiator's Insignia of Victory102699540
Prideful Gladiator's Emblem of Tenacity102706540
Prideful Gladiator's Badge of Conquest102659540
Prideful Gladiator's Insignia of Conquest102643540
Prideful Gladiator's Medallion of Tenacity103530540
Prideful Gladiator's Badge of Dominance102633540
Prideful Gladiator's Badge of Victory102636540
Prideful Gladiator's Medallion of Cruelty1027385401735
Prideful Gladiator's Medallion of Tenacity102672540
Prideful Gladiator's Badge of Dominance103505540
Prideful Gladiator's Insignia of Dominance103506540
Prideful Gladiator's Badge of Victory103511540
Prideful Gladiator's Insignia of Dominance102766540
Prideful Gladiator's Emblem of Tenacity103408540
Prideful Gladiator's Insignia of Victory103516540
Prideful Gladiator's Badge of Conquest103342540
Prideful Gladiator's Insignia of Conquest103347540
Prideful Gladiator's Emblem of Cruelty1034075401735
Resolve of NiuzaoCrafted1039905351657
Discipline of XuenCrafted1039865351657
Sigil of Rampage (Raid Finder)Secured Stockpile of Pandaren Spoils105082528
Frenzied Crystal of Rage (Raid Finder)Malkorok105074528
Vial of Living Corruption (Raid Finder)Malkorok105070528
Thok's Acid-Grooved Tooth (Raid Finder)Drop105109528
Thok's Tail Tip (Raid Finder)Drop105111528
Black Blood of Y'Shaarj (Raid Finder)Garrosh Hellscream1051505281552
Curse of Hubris (Raid Finder)Garrosh Hellscream105147528
Ticking Ebon Detonator (Raid Finder)Siegecrafter Blackfuse1051145281552
Nazgrim's Burnished Insignia (Raid Finder)General Nazgrim105051528
Kardris' Toxic Totem (Raid Finder)Drop105042528
Fusion-Fire Core (Raid Finder)Drop104961528
Rook's Unlucky Talisman (Raid Finder)Drop104940528
Purified Bindings of Immerseus (Raid Finder)Immerseus104924528
Prismatic Prison of Pride (Raid Finder)Sha of Pride104976528
Assurance of Consequence (Raid Finder)Sha of Pride104974528
Haromm's Talisman (Raid Finder)Drop105029528
Juggernaut's Focusing Crystal (Raid Finder)Iron Juggernaut105016528
Evil Eye of Galakras (Raid Finder)Galakras104993528
Grievous Gladiator's Insignia of Victory102896522
Grievous Gladiator's Medallion of Cruelty1029355221467
Grievous Gladiator's Emblem of Cruelty1028775221467
Grievous Gladiator's Emblem of Tenacity102903522
Grievous Gladiator's Badge of Dominance102830522
Grievous Gladiator's Insignia of Dominance102963522
Grievous Gladiator's Badge of Victory102833522
Grievous Gladiator's Insignia of Conquest102840522
Grievous Gladiator's Badge of Conquest102856522
Grievous Gladiator's Medallion of Tenacity102869522
Grievous Gladiator's Emblem of Tenacity103211522
Grievous Gladiator's Badge of Victory103314522
Grievous Gladiator's Insignia of Victory103319522
Grievous Gladiator's Medallion of Tenacity103333522
Grievous Gladiator's Medallion of Cruelty1033345221467
Grievous Gladiator's Insignia of Dominance103309522
Grievous Gladiator's Badge of Dominance103308522
Grievous Gladiator's Insignia of Conquest103150522
Grievous Gladiator's Emblem of Cruelty1032105221467
Gladiator's Emblem1024815221467
Grievous Gladiator's Badge of Conquest103145522
Grievous Gladiator's Medallion of Tenacity100617522
Grievous Gladiator's Insignia of Dominance100491522
Grievous Gladiator's Badge of Victory100500522
Grievous Gladiator's Insignia of Victory100505522
Grievous Gladiator's Badge of Dominance100576522
Grievous Gladiator's Badge of Dominance100490522
Grievous Gladiator's Emblem of Cruelty1003055221467
Gladiator's Medallion1024805221467
Grievous Gladiator's Badge of Conquest100195522
Grievous Gladiator's Insignia of Conquest100200522
Grievous Gladiator's Badge of Victory100579522
Grievous Gladiator's Emblem of Tenacity100306522
Grievous Gladiator's Medallion of Cruelty1006845221467
Grievous Gladiator's Insignia of Conquest100586522
Grievous Gladiator's Insignia of Dominance100712522
Grievous Gladiator's Insignia of Victory100645522
Grievous Gladiator's Emblem of Tenacity100652522
Grievous Gladiator's Medallion of Tenacity100591522
Grievous Gladiator's Badge of Conquest100603522
Grievous Gladiator's Medallion of Cruelty1006165221467
Grievous Gladiator's Emblem of Cruelty1006265221467
Tyrannical Gladiator's Medallion of Cruelty1001244961152
Tyrannical Gladiator's Emblem of Tenacity100092496
Tyrannical Gladiator's Insignia of Victory100085496
Tyrannical Gladiator's Emblem of Cruelty1000664961152
Tyrannical Gladiator's Insignia of Dominance100152496
Tyrannical Gladiator's Medallion of Tenacity100057496
Ordon Death Chime104298496
Captain Zvezdan's Lost Leg104321496
Tyrannical Gladiator's Medallion of Cruelty1000564961152
Resolve of NiuzaoCrafted1036904961152
Discipline of XuenCrafted1036864961152
Time-Lost Artifact1036784961152
Pouch of White Ash103639496
Tyrannical Gladiator's Emblem of Cruelty998384961152
Tyrannical Gladiator's Badge of Dominance99937496
Tyrannical Gladiator's Insignia of Dominance99938496
Tyrannical Gladiator's Emblem of Tenacity99839496
Tyrannical Gladiator's Insignia of Conquest99777496
Tyrannical Gladiator's Badge of Conquest99772496
Tyrannical Gladiator's Badge of Victory99943496
Tyrannical Gladiator's Insignia of Victory99948496
Tyrannical Gladiator's Medallion of Tenacity100031496
Tyrannical Gladiator's Insignia of Conquest100026496
Tyrannical Gladiator's Badge of Victory100019496
Tyrannical Gladiator's Badge of Dominance100016496
Tyrannical Gladiator's Badge of Conquest100043496

Cloak (39)

NameSourceItemIDLevelAgilityMasteryCritHasteHitExpSockets
Fen-Yu, Fury of Xuen1022486001716918918918
Qian-Le, Courage of Niuzao1022456001716918918918
Poisonmist Nightcloak (Heroic Warforged)1055265721384990809
Cape of the Alpha (Heroic)1058405661308850885
Poisonmist Nightcloak (Heroic)Drop1045305661308936765
Poisonmist Nightcloak (Warforged)1052775591226877717
Poisonmist NightcloakDrop1039345531159829678
Cape of the Alpha1039355531159753784
Poisonmist Nightcloak (Flexible)Drop1047795401027735601
Prideful Gladiator's Cape of Prowess1033445401027735601
Cape of the Alpha (Flexible)1058265401027668695
Prideful Gladiator's Cape of Cruelty1033435401027735601
Prideful Gladiator's Cape of Prowess1026425401027735601
Prideful Gladiator's Cape of Cruelty1027055401027735601
RENAME Mist Splitter's Cloak102004535980
Warmsun CloakCrafted101917535980
Cape of the Alpha (Raid Finder)105812528918597621
Poisonmist Nightcloak (Raid Finder)Drop105028528918657537
Grievous Gladiator's Cape of Cruelty102902522868621508
Grievous Gladiator's Cape of Cruelty103146522868621508
Grievous Gladiator's Cape of Prowess102839522868621508
Grievous Gladiator's Cape of Prowess103147522868621508
Grievous Gladiator's Cape of ProwessDrop100197522868621508
Grievous Gladiator's Cape of CrueltyDrop100651522868621508
Grievous Gladiator's Cape of CrueltyDrop100196522868621508
Grievous Gladiator's Cape of ProwessDrop100585522868621508
Tyrannical Gladiator's Cape of Cruelty100091496682487399
Tyrannical Gladiator's Cape of Prowess100025496682487399
Warmsun CloakCrafted101828496682
Tyrannical Gladiator's Cape of Cruelty99773496682487399
Tyrannical Gladiator's Cape of Prowess99774496682487399
Crafted Malevolent Gladiator's Cape of ProwessCrafted98757476566405331
Crafted Malevolent Gladiator's Cape of CrueltyCrafted98756476566405331
Lightdrinker Cloak of Rage101198450444296296
Streamtalker Cloak of Rage101215450444296296
Mistdancer Cloak of Rage101118450444296296
Aerial Bombardment CloakGeneral Pa'valak100961450444337225
Springrain Cloak of Rage101007450444296296
Trailseeker Cloak of Rage101052450444296296

Search Queries

#Query URL
1http://ptr.wowhead.com/items=4.2?filter=ub=11;cr=21:151;crs=1:1;crv=0:98750
2http://ptr.wowhead.com/items=4.-6?filter=ub=11;cr=151:21;crs=1:1;crv=98750:0
3http://ptr.wowhead.com/items=4?filter=ty=-3:-2;ub=11;cr=21:151;crs=1:1;crv=0:98750
4http://ptr.wowhead.com/items=2?filter=ty=6:10:1:5:8;ub=11;cr=21:151;crs=1:1;crv=0:98750
5http://ptr.wowhead.com/items=4?filter=ty=-4;ub=11;cr=151:23:20:24;crs=1:3:3:3;crv=98750:0:0:0